Incident Report #40 2013

While still dealing with the previous incident, a second one ocurred. This one was dealt with by team members who had liberated themselves from the first incident, along with team members from Kendal and Wasdale MRT.

Man Hours
7 team members for 4 hours, plus Kendal and Wasdale MRT
Incident Type
OS Grid Reference
NY310098
Unique Incident ID
3091