Incident Report #4 2012

4
Mon, 16th January 2012, 14:50
A woman slipped on wet grass and sustained a lower leg injury. She was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher.
Man Hours: 
10 for 2 hours
Lat-Long: 
POINT(-2.93 54.429)
OS Grid Reference: 
NY395041