Incident Report #86 2006

While dealing with the previous incident we received a report from the Police that another 4 people had been reported overdue. An interview with the informant and a few preliminary checks led us to conclude that the people had made their own way off the hill.

Man Hours
16
Incident Type
Unique Incident ID
2286