Incident Report #58 2025
Fellwalking
02/06/25, 12:36
Scandale Pass
A solo male suffered an open lower leg fracture while descending. He was treated and evacuated to an abmulance
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Fellwalking
02/06/25, 12:36
Scandale Pass
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 16