Incident Report #98 2019
Fellwalking
Friday
27/12/19, 14:38
Pike O' Blisco
We received a report of someone in difficulty with a leg injury descending Pike O'Blisco. They were eventually located and directed to hospital to have soft tissue injuries checked over
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 4