Incident Report #98 2010
Fellwalking
Tuesday
24/08/10, 12:37
Loughrigg
Casualty suffered minor ankle injury near Loughrigg summit. Stretcher carried uphill to load into air ambulance!!
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Tuesday
24/08/10, 12:37
Loughrigg
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10