Incident Report #97 2023
Fellwalking
Friday
13/10/23, 10:59
Nab Scar
We were called to assist a man who had suffered a suspected cardiac arrest. He was stretchered to an ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Friday
13/10/23, 10:59
Nab Scar
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 16