Incident Report #95
Fellwalking
Monday
09/12/19, 12:29
Blea Rigg
A man slipped and suffered an ankle injury. He was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 14
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Monday
09/12/19, 12:29
Blea Rigg
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 14