Incident Report #92 2016
Fellwalking
18/12/16, 11:59
Loughrigg
Sunday
A woman sustained an ankle injury when she slipped on steep grass near the summit of Loughrigg.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Fellwalking
18/12/16, 11:59
Loughrigg
Sunday
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 13