Incident Report #92 2015
Mountain Biking
Friday
18/09/15, 08:09
Longmire track, Troutbeck
A mountain biker sustained a cut to his leg. We were requested to assist the ambulance service to evacuate him to the road
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 9