Incident Report #90 2013
Fellwalking, benighted
Monday
04/11/13, 18:13
Low Pike
A group of 4 became benighted when they ran out of daylight in the Low Pike area. A group of team members went out and retrieved them.
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 6