Incident Report #9 2015
Fellwalking
08/02/15, 14:57
Loughrigg
Sunday
While the previous incident was under way we dealt with another similar incident on the path down from Loughrigg to the end of the Terrace. She was treated and evacuated to an ambulance
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 4