Incident Report #89 2023
Saturday
23/09/23, 10:50
Coffin Route
A man slipped and suffered a possible ruptured quadricep. He was treated and evacuated
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Saturday
23/09/23, 10:50
Coffin Route
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10