Incident Report #88 2015
Fellwalking
Monday
31/08/15, 11:14
Loughrigg, Rydal Cave
A woman sustained a fracture lower leg. She was treated by team members and evacuated to a waiting ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 12