Incident Report #87 2024
Fellwalking
Thursday
29/08/24, 17:06
Above Three Shires Stone
A female sustained an ankle fracture when she slipped. She was treated and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Thursday
29/08/24, 17:06
Above Three Shires Stone
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 10