Incident Report #86 2024
Fellwalking
29/08/24, 12:08
Silver Howe
Thursday
A young man suffered a suspected epileptic seizure. He was evacuated by team members
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 9
bottom of page
Fellwalking
29/08/24, 12:08
Silver Howe
Thursday
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 9