Incident Report #85 2023
RTC
Saturday
16/09/23, 14:37
Ambleside
A team member witnessed an RTC in Ambleside involving 2 people. Due to a potential delay in an ambulance arriving, he requested assistance from the team
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 6