Incident Report #84 2026
Fellwalking
Wednesday
29/07/26, 15:46
High Brock Crag
A 14-year-old male suffered a lower leg injury and was unable to continue. He was treated and evacuated
Duration: 2.75 hours
Team Members: 15
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Wednesday
29/07/26, 15:46
High Brock Crag
Duration: 2.75 hours
Team Members: 15