Incident Report #80 2022
Fellwalking
Friday
02/12/22, 13:06
Coffin Route, Rydal
A woman tumbled on steep ground and sustained a head injury and fractured wrist. She was treated and evacuated
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 15