Incident Report #80 2018
Fellwalking
Thursday
01/11/18, 14:36
Loughrigg Terrace
A 77-year-old man collapsed while walking. He was treated by paramedics and evacuated by the team
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Thursday
01/11/18, 14:36
Loughrigg Terrace
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10