Incident Report #8 2026
Tuesday
20/01/26, 11:29
Fellwalking
Concern was raised that someone was blowing a whistle as a distress call. We investigated the area, and spoke to some people in the area, but nothing was found
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 7