Incident Report #78 2020
Fellwalking
Wednesday
30/12/20, 14:20
Rob Rash Wood
A woman slipped on an icy path and injured her hip and thigh. She was treated and evacuated by team ambulance
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Wednesday
30/12/20, 14:20
Rob Rash Wood
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10