Incident Report #77 2022
Fellwalking
20/11/22, 13:52
Harrison Stickle
Sunday
A woman sustained a lower leg injury when she slipped. She was treated and ecavuated
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 15
bottom of page
Fellwalking
20/11/22, 13:52
Harrison Stickle
Sunday
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 15