Incident Report #77 2021
Fellwalking
Thursday
21/10/21, 14:15
Meg's Ghyll
A woman sustained an ankle injury when she slipped. She was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 2.25 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Thursday
21/10/21, 14:15
Meg's Ghyll
Duration: 2.25 hours
Team Members: 12