Incident Report #77 2012
Fellwalking
27/10/12, 10:39
Loughrigg Terrace. Grasmere
Saturday
A woman sustained a knee injury near the bottom of Loughrigg Terrace. She was treated and evacuated.
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 14