Incident Report #76 2021
RTC
Thursday
21/10/21, 08:55
Wrynose Pass
We were requested to search the area around a single vehicle RTC on Wrynose Pass. The driver was missing and there was concern for his safety
Duration: 3.25 hours
Team Members: 11