Incident Report #76 2017
Fellwalking
09/08/17, 18:02
Heron Pike
Wednesday
A man slipped and sustained a suspected ankle fracture. He was treated by team members and evacuated by stretcher
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 17
bottom of page
Fellwalking
09/08/17, 18:02
Heron Pike
Wednesday
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 17