Incident Report #75 2021
Fellwalking
16/10/21, 14:16
Dove Crag/High Pike
Saturday
A woman sustained an ankle fracture between Dove Crag and High Pike. She was treated and evacuatedĀ
Duration: 3.25 hours
Team Members: 14
bottom of page
Fellwalking
16/10/21, 14:16
Dove Crag/High Pike
Saturday
Duration: 3.25 hours
Team Members: 14