Incident Report #71 2024
Fellwalking
27/07/24, 11:45
Harrison Stickle
A woman slipped and sustained a wrist fracture. She was treated and evacuated with help from Kendal MRT
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Fellwalking
27/07/24, 11:45
Harrison Stickle
Duration: 5 hours
Team Members: 13