Incident Report #71 2022
Fellwalking
13/10/22, 11:54
Stickle Tarn
Thursday
A woman was reported as fainted and fitting near Stickle Tarn. She was evacuated by the team
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
13/10/22, 11:54
Stickle Tarn
Thursday
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 10