Incident Report #71 2015
Fellwalking
Friday
07/08/15, 15:14
Loughrigg
A 15-year-old female suffered a a suspected sprained ankle. She was treated by team members and evacuated by team vehicle
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10