Incident Report #70 2015
Fellwalking
04/08/15, 22:00
Troutbeck
Tuesday
A group became fatigued and 'mislaid' on a track near Limefitt Park, Troutbeck. They were recovered and removed to a safe place
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 4