Incident Report #69 2024
Fellwalking
Thursday
25/07/24, 15:29
Stock Ghyll Force
A man was found struggling to descend from Stock Ghyll. He was assisted down and returned to family for debriefing
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 15