Incident Report #68 2026
Fellwalking
Sunday
21/06/26, 12:37
Loughrigg
A male suffered a lower leg injury when he slipped. He was treated and evacuated by strtecher
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
21/06/26, 12:37
Loughrigg
Duration: 3 hours
Team Members: 10