Incident Report #68 2023
Fellwalking
Sunday
06/08/23, 12:11
Loughrigg Terrace
A female walker took a tumble and sustained and head injury and nose bleed. She was recovered by the team
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Sunday
06/08/23, 12:11
Loughrigg Terrace
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 10