Incident Report #66 2021
Fellwalking
Tuesday
21/09/21, 19:03
Brock Crag, Low Pike
While incident 65 was still ongoing we had to muster a few more team members to recover three benighted. They were located and escorted off
Duration: 2.5 hours
Team Members: 4