Incident Report #66 2015
Fellwalking
18/07/15, 21:45
Gt Langdale
Saturday
A group of 6 were reported overdue from the Central Fells. Initial enquiries were being carried out when we were notified that they had turned up
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 2