Incident Report #65 2022
Local Incident
21/08/22, 11:51
Wray Castle
Sunday
A man fell from a tree. He was treated by NWAS paramedics and evacuated by the team
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 8
bottom of page
Local Incident
21/08/22, 11:51
Wray Castle
Sunday
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 8