Incident Report #64 2020
Fellwalking
Friday
16/10/20, 01:54
Wansfell
A local woman was reported overdue from a walk. A search was being organised when she reappeared at her home address
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 7
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Friday
16/10/20, 01:54
Wansfell
Duration: 1 hours
Team Members: 7