Incident Report #64 2011
Scrambling
11/08/11, 12:36
Jack's Rake, Gt Langdale
Thursday
We were requested to recover the body of a man from Jack's Rake. We were asssisted by Kendal MRT
Duration: 6 hours
Team Members: 16
bottom of page
Scrambling
11/08/11, 12:36
Jack's Rake, Gt Langdale
Thursday
Duration: 6 hours
Team Members: 16