Incident Report #62 2023
Rock climbing
Tuesday
25/07/23, 15:52
Rydal Cave
A male fell while climbing, sustaining a nasty head injury. He was treated and evacuated to hospital
Duration: 1.75 hours
Team Members: 13
bottom of page
Rock climbing
Tuesday
25/07/23, 15:52
Rydal Cave
Duration: 1.75 hours
Team Members: 13