Incident Report #62 2015
Fellwalking
08/07/15, 14:58
Rydal Lake shore
Wednesday
A female collapsed due to suspect diabetic cause. She was treated by the team and evacuated by stretcher to an ambulance
Duration: 1.75 hours
Team Members: 12