Incident Report #61 2016
Fellwalking
Monday
08/08/16, 20:23
Gt Langdale, Grasmere
A couple were reported overdue from a walk in Langdale. They turned up while a preliminary search was being carried out
Duration: 1.5 hours
Team Members: 3