Incident Report #60 2023
Fellwalking
24/07/23, 16:11
Orrest Head
Monday
A woman walking on Orrest Head slipped and twisted her knee, aggravating a previous injury. She was assisted down by team members
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 15