Incident Report #59 2023
Fellwalking
Saturday
22/07/23, 15:13
Loughrigg
A young woman sustained a badly sprained ankle near the summit of Loughrigg. She was treated and evacuated
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 15
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
22/07/23, 15:13
Loughrigg
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 15