Incident Report #58 2021
Fellwalking
Monday
30/08/21, 12:45
Gibson Knott
A male sustained an ankle injury on Gibson Knott. He was treated by team members and evacuated to the valley
Duration: 3.5 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Monday
30/08/21, 12:45
Gibson Knott
Duration: 3.5 hours
Team Members: 12