Incident Report #57 2026
Fellwalking
Saturday
23/05/26, 10:46
Gibson Knott
A solo female walker suffered a wrist fracture. She was treated by the team and evacuated
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 12
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
23/05/26, 10:46
Gibson Knott
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 12