Incident Report #57 2025
Fellwalking
Saturday
31/05/25, 11:37
Wansfell
A woman collapsed, unwell while walking. She was treated by the team and evacuated
Duration: 1.33 hours
Team Members: 11
bottom of page
Fellwalking
Saturday
31/05/25, 11:37
Wansfell
Duration: 1.33 hours
Team Members: 11