Incident Report #56 2026
Fellwalking/camping
Friday
22/05/26, 21:25
Easy Gully, Pavey Ark
A young male became unwell while solo camping. He was located and evacuated by the team
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 5
bottom of page
Fellwalking/camping
Friday
22/05/26, 21:25
Easy Gully, Pavey Ark
Duration: 4 hours
Team Members: 5