Incident Report #56 2023
Fellwalking
19/07/23, 10:04
Stickle Tarn
Wednesday
A male walking to Stickle Tarn became unwell with abdominal pain while walking. He was treated by the team and evacuated
Duration: 2 hours
Team Members: 10